Liga Mataos 2019-2020

Pádel competition . 40 participants
Matchday 1
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
A 1
10/1/19, 8:00 PM
-
0-6 | 0-6
10/1/19, 8:00 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/1/19, 8:00 PM
-
0-6 | 1-6
10/1/19, 8:00 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
D 4
10/1/19, 8:00 PM
-
3-6 | 2-6
10/1/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
10/1/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-3 | 4-6 | 4-6
10/1/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
A 1
10/1/19, 9:30 PM
-
4-6 | 4-6
10/1/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/1/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 0-6
10/1/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
B 2
10/1/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 4-6
10/1/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
B 2
10/1/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 6-3 | 7-6
10/1/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/1/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 2-6
10/1/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
10/2/19, 9:30 PM
-
4-6 | 6-2 | 6-2
10/2/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
10/2/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-1 | 7-6
10/2/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
A 1
10/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 6-3 | 1-6
10/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
10/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
1-6 | 1-6
10/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-1
10/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
1-6 | 2-6
10/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
10/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 7-5 | 0-6
10/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
A 1
10/4/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 0-6
10/4/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
D 4
10/14/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-2 | 6-4
10/14/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
C 3
10/15/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-4 | 6-4
10/15/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
11/6/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-3 | 1-6 | 1-6
11/6/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
Matchday 2
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
A 1
10/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-3 | 4-6 | 6-3
10/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
10/8/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-4 | 6-3
10/8/19, 8:00 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
10/8/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-3 | 7-5
10/8/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/8/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 5-7
10/8/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/8/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-3 | 6-4
10/8/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
10/9/19, 8:00 PM
-
1-6 | 2-6
10/9/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
C 3
10/9/19, 9:30 PM
-
1-6 | 0-6
10/9/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
10/10/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-2 | 6-0
10/10/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
A 1
10/10/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-0
10/10/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/10/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 0-6
10/10/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
B 2
10/10/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-0
10/10/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/10/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-1 | 7-5
10/10/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
10/10/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-3 | 6-1
10/10/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
A 1
10/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-1 | 6-2
10/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
D 4
10/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
5-7 | 3-6
10/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
C 3
10/16/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-1 | 6-0
10/16/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
B 2
11/8/19, 11:00 AM
-
6-0 | 6-3
11/8/19, 11:00 AM
-
B 2 group
Validated
D 4
11/12/19, 8:00 PM
-
1-6 | 4-6
11/12/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
11/20/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-3 | 6-4
11/20/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
B 2
11/20/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-0
11/20/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
Matchday 3
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
A 1
10/15/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-7 | 4-5
10/15/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/15/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 3-6
10/15/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
D 4
10/16/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-1 | 6-1
10/16/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
A 1
10/16/19, 9:30 PM
-
7-5 | 3-6 | 3-6
10/16/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/16/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 2-6
10/16/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/16/19, 9:30 PM
-
1-6 | 3-6
10/16/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
B 2
10/17/19, 8:00 PM
-
4-6 | 3-6
10/17/19, 8:00 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/17/19, 8:00 PM
-
0-6 | 1-6
10/17/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
10/17/19, 8:00 PM
-
1-6 | 0-6
10/17/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
10/17/19, 8:00 PM
-
0-6 | 1-6
10/17/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
A 1
10/17/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 3-6
10/17/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
10/17/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 0-6
10/17/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/17/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-4 | 6-4
10/17/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
B 2
10/17/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-1 | 6-0
10/17/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/17/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-2 | 6-0
10/17/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
A 1
10/18/19, 9:30 PM
-
5-7 | 3-6
10/18/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
D 4
10/23/19, 9:30 PM
-
4-6 | 0-6
10/23/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
10/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
2-6 | 2-6
10/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
10/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 0-6
10/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
11/25/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-1 | 6-3
11/25/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
Matchday 4
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
C 3
10/21/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-0
10/21/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
10/21/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-0
10/21/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
B 2
10/22/19, 8:00 PM
-
2-6 | 4-6
10/22/19, 8:00 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
A 1
10/22/19, 9:30 PM
-
7-5 | 6-0
10/22/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
10/22/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 4-6
10/22/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/22/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-1 | 6-1
10/22/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/22/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-7 | 7-6 | 7-6
10/22/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
10/23/19, 9:30 PM
-
5-7 | 3-6
10/23/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
B 2
10/24/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-2 | 6-0
10/24/19, 8:00 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/24/19, 8:00 PM
-
0-6 | 0-6
10/24/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
10/24/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-7 | 6-2 | 7-6
10/24/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
A 1
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 0-6
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
1-6 | 1-6
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
7-5 | 2-6 | 0-6
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-1 | 6-2
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
1-6 | 4-6
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-3 | 6-0
10/24/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
B 2
10/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
WO - ^
10/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
A 1
11/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-4 | 6-4
11/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
D 4
12/3/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-4 | 6-3
12/3/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
Matchday 5
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
A 1
10/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-1
10/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
10/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-4 | 6-2
10/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
2-6 | 0-6
10/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
B 2
10/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 1-6
10/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
5-7 | 7-6 | 4-5
10/29/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
B 2
10/30/19, 8:00 PM
-
^ - WO
10/30/19, 8:00 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
A 1
10/30/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-4 | 7-6
10/30/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
10/30/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-3 | 6-3
10/30/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
10/30/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-3 | 6-2
10/30/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
10/30/19, 9:30 PM
-
WO - ^
10/30/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
10/31/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-0 | 6-0
10/31/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
C 3
10/31/19, 9:30 PM
-
5-7 | 2-6
10/31/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
10/31/19, 9:30 PM
-
7-5 | 6-2
10/31/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
11/4/19, 8:00 PM
-
5-7 | 4-6
11/4/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
A 1
11/8/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-0
11/8/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
D 4
11/11/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-3 | 5-7 | 6-7
11/11/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
11/14/19, 8:00 PM
-
1-6 | 0-6
11/14/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
B 2
11/18/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 1-6
11/18/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
7-6 | 6-3
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
11/27/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-2 | 6-7 | 6-2
11/27/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
Matchday 6
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
A 1
11/4/19, 9:30 PM
-
5-7 | 2-6
11/4/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
11/4/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-4 | 7-5
11/4/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
D 4
11/5/19, 8:00 PM
-
1-6 | 0-6
11/5/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
C 3
11/5/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 3-6
11/5/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
11/5/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 5-7
11/5/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
11/5/19, 9:30 PM
-
7-6 | 6-0
11/5/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
B 2
11/6/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-7 | 7-6 | 6-7
11/6/19, 8:00 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
B 2
11/7/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-2 | 7-5
11/7/19, 8:00 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
11/7/19, 8:00 PM
-
1-6 | 4-6
11/7/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
11/7/19, 8:00 PM
-
0-6 | 2-6
11/7/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
A 1
11/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
2-6 | 4-6
11/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
11/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
1-6 | 1-6
11/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
11/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
4-6 | 7-6 | 6-7
11/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
D 4
11/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-3 | 4-6 | 6-2
11/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
11/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-2 | 6-3
11/7/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
A 1
11/8/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 1-6
11/8/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
11/12/19, 9:30 PM
-
2-6 | 1-6
11/12/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
11/20/19, 8:00 PM
-
0-6 | 2-6
11/20/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-1
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
B 2
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
2-6 | 3-6
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
Matchday 7
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
A 1
11/8/19, 8:00 PM
-
7-6 | 6-4
11/8/19, 8:00 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
11/12/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-1 | 6-4
11/12/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
11/12/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 5-7
11/12/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
B 2
11/13/19, 6:00 PM
-
6-0 | 6-0
11/13/19, 6:00 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
11/13/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-0 | 6-4
11/13/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
11/13/19, 8:00 PM
-
2-6 | 2-6
11/13/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
C 3
11/13/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-2
11/13/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
11/14/19, 8:00 PM
-
1-6 | 6-4 | 2-6
11/14/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
A 1
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-4 | 6-2
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
1-6 | 1-6
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-2 | 6-0
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 2-6
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
B 2
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-4 | 6-3
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
7-6 | 6-2
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
7-5 | 5-7 | 6-7
11/14/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
C 3
11/15/19, 9:30 PM
-
4-6 | 1-6
11/15/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
11/19/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-2 | 6-1
11/19/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
2-6 | 2-6
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
B 2
11/26/19, 8:00 PM
-
1-6 | 1-6
11/26/19, 8:00 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
D 4
11/26/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-7 | 6-3 | 4-3
11/26/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
Matchday 8
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
A 1
11/12/19, 9:30 PM
-
2-6 | 2-6
11/12/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
D 4
11/18/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-1 | 6-0
11/18/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
B 2
11/19/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-3 | 6-0
11/19/19, 8:00 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
A 1
11/19/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-1
11/19/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
11/19/19, 9:30 PM
-
1-6 | 2-6
11/19/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
B 2
11/19/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 7-5
11/19/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
B 2
11/20/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-0
11/20/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
D 4
11/20/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-1 | 6-2
11/20/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
A 1
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-1 | 6-0
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
C 3
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-4 | 6-7 | 7-6
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
-
D 4
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
Not finished
6-7 | 7-6 | 3-3
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
C 3
11/26/19, 8:00 PM
-
1-6 | 1-6
11/26/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
11/27/19, 8:00 PM
-
0-6 | 0-6
11/27/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
7-5 | 6-3
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
11/29/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-2 | 6-0
11/29/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
B 2
12/2/19, 9:30 PM
-
5-7 | 6-2 | 6-3
12/2/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
A 1
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
1-6 | 4-6
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
2-6 | 4-6
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
C 3
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-3 | 6-2
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
5-7 | 2-6
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
Matchday 9
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
B 2
11/20/19, 9:30 PM
-
4-6 | 3-6
11/20/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
A 1
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
4-6 | 1-6
11/25/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
D 4
11/26/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-3 | 6-1
11/26/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
A 1
11/26/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 6-2 | 6-0
11/26/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
11/26/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-1 | 6-3
11/26/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
D 4
11/27/19, 8:00 PM
-
1-6 | 0-6
11/27/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
C 3
11/27/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-2
11/27/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
11/27/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 6-3 | 6-1
11/27/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
D 4
11/27/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-2 | 7-6
11/27/19, 9:30 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
A 1
11/28/19, 8:00 PM
-
0-6 | 0-6
11/28/19, 8:00 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
C 3
11/28/19, 8:00 PM
-
6-2 | 6-3
11/28/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
D 4
11/28/19, 8:00 PM
-
0-6 | 2-6
11/28/19, 8:00 PM
-
D 4 group
Validated
A 1
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 0-6
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
A 1
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
0-6 | 2-6
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
A 1 group
Validated
B 2
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
4-6 | 2-6
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
B 2
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
3-6 | 0-6
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
C 3
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-1 | 6-3
11/28/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
12/2/19, 9:30 PM
-
6-0 | 6-3
12/2/19, 9:30 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
C 3
12/3/19, 8:00 PM
-
2-6 | 2-6
12/3/19, 8:00 PM
-
C 3 group
Validated
B 2
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
2-6 | 6-3 | 2-6
12/3/19, 9:30 PM
-
B 2 group
Validated
Sponsors
Aldur Seguros
Trasumar
Padelnuestro Málaga
Marisqueria el Cenachero
A Mi Manera Vinos de Málaga
Asesoría Mañas
Kimetal
Copyrap Miraflores
Lo Mejor
Panificadora San Alberto